PozycjaPióro wieczneOcena wstępnaIlość "kałamarzy"Ocena końcowa
1Platinum Prefounte6,131223128,43
2Sheaffer Gift Collection 1002,41242126,8
3Parker Duofold Junior 1968 r.0,85964,597,3
4Waterman Allure8,1277285,32
5Pelikan M200 Brown Marbled0,2482482,64
6Pelikan Jazz Noble Monochrome Black8,2567775,95
7Faber-Castell Grip 20105,2969174,39
8Pelikan M205 Blue Marbled0,22712,571,47
9Pilot MR Black3,2263065,22
10J. Herbin5,558363,8
11Conklin Duragraph Purple Night1,44121562,19
12Kaweco Perkeo All Clear452956,9
13Parker Jotter6,1445251,34
14Jinhao x45010,7539550,25
15Jinhao x75011,1848548,5
16Zenith Omega26,9519045,95
17Senator Regent0,9344445,33
18Monteverde Prima Green1,2877540,03
19Parker Vector3,2258232,32
20Sheaffer VFM3,255731,05
21Faber-Castell Ambition Coconut0,8960430,2
22Nahvalur Schuylkill Betta Mint0,43576,529,25
23Parker Vector XL2,3341712,75
Comments
* The email will not be published on the website.